Hintere Reihe von links |
Mittlere Reihe von links |
Vordere Reihe von links |
Schwarz Johann, Ringstr. |
Unterblümhuber Konrad, |
Speckbacher Josef, Lindenstr. |
Bernhart Franz, Schmiedlehen |
Huber Leonhard, Oberdorf |
Linner Johann, Ringstr. |
Holzner Leonhard, Lindenstr. |
Linner Michael, Ahornstr. |
Huber Josef, Ringstr. |
Emehrer Josef, Doktorstr. |
Weindl Franz, Ahornstr. |
Nicklbauer Albert, Wald |
Weindl Johann, Wastlhub |
Speckbacher Anton, Jackhub |
Hofmann Wolfgang, Binderplatz |
Meisl Josef, Ahornstr. |
Aicher Josef, Sprengseis |
Pfau Georg, Dradlöd |
Steiglechner Georg, Baumgarten |
Schönhuber Georg, Lenzfeichten |
Maier Johann, Bernhart |
Rottner Franz, Zitterhub |
Schwarz Georg, Ringstr. |
Lippacher Felix, Raiffeisenstr. |
Aicher Anton, Ringstr. |
Hartmann Markus (2. Vorstand) |
Mayerhofer Matthias, Lindenstr. |
Meisl Anton, Wenger – Fähnrich |
Kreuzpointner Anton, Pullach |
Schönhuber Andreas, Lindenstr. |
|
|
Halmbacher Johann, Sinn |
Fahnenmädchen: Baumgartner Maria |
Festjungfrau: Monika Lippacher, Raiffeisenstr. |
Festmädchen: Bernhart Melanie, Schmiedlehen |
Weitere Mitglieder, die nicht auf dem Bild sind: |
|
|
Hager Georg, Lenzfeichten |
Brandl Hermann, Mühldorf |
Mayerhofer Johann, Wolfhausen |
Hofmann Willi, Binderplatz |
Kiermaier Josef, Eiting |
Baumgartner Franz, Grünb.Str. |
Sagerer Johann, Eiglwald |
Reichthalhammer August, Fr. |
Schrankl Alois, Kastl |
Steiglechner Franz, Raiffeisenstr |
Pertl Josef, Neumarkt |
Bernhart Georg, Ahornstr. |
Zieglgänsberger Rudolf, Neuk. |
Schweikl Hubert |
Wittmann Gerhard, Harrer |
Soyer Erwin, Flossing |
Weinberger Josef, Brunnlehen |
Vorportner Johann, Engelsb. |
Wimösterer Franz, Mößling |
Wöhr Franz, Mühldorf |
Schweikl Anton, Hofmark |
Hausner Johann, Raiffeisenstr. |
Bruckmaier Josef, Lindenstr. |
Hahn Johann, Kraiburg |
Wimmer Georg, Reichhub |
Resch Johann, Jackhub |
Hausner Georg |
Resch Franz, Grünbach |
Reichthalhammer Max, Engelsb. |
Loreth Johann |
Fuchs Helmut, Lindenstr. |
Reichhart Johann, Kraiburg |
Oberwesterberger Franz |
Kleinholzner Hans |
Heller Wolfgang, Doktorstr. |
Gründl Josef, Wald |
Bernhart Franz, Ahornstr. |
Speckbacher Gerhard |
Steiglechner Franz, Ahornstr. |
Schwarz Johann, Wald |
Schönhuber Peter, Hofmark |
Steiglechner Robert, Ahornstr. |
Donislreiter Martin, Bennoberg |
Hartmann Markus, Lindenstr. |
Rauscher Johannes, Lindenstr. |
Reindl Albert, Dörfl |
Lippacher Markus, Raiffeisenstr. |
Halmbacher Christof, Sinn |